Dean's List for 4th Quarter S.Y. 2020-2021

We are proud to announce the students who make it into the Dean's List for 4Q S.Y. 2020-2021. Congratulations and keep up the good work!

Entertainment and Multimedia Computing:

Josiah Miguel D. Alog
Ma. Carmela C. Delos Reyes
Marcus Jacob P. Peraja

Information Systems:

Maria Shaina A. Apolinar
Noel D. Basañez Jr
Karlo Gabbriel D. Batto
Angelica Rose D. Bauzon
Sean Justine C. Español
Roehl F. Matoza Jr
Lex Marco Paulo A. Miranda
Ma. Bernadeth M. Oliverio
Dave C. Pagaduan
Janelle Anne I. Santiago
Julianne Isabel E. Sitoy
Trinah Mae C. Vinluan
Chloe Ysabel P. Zerrudo

Computer Science:

Angelo Dominic D. Abat
Matthew Gerard J. Abella
Carl Joseph S. Alba
Jo Simon V. Ambata
Ralf Jerome G. Anastacio
Christian M. Ancheta
Gabriela M. Andes
John Patrick J. Aquino
Yñigo Erick G. Arañez
Mary Angeline R. Arcaya
Jeo M. Asajar
John Kyle M. Bautista
Angelo James V. Beltran
Jianina Vennice T. Besa
Adrian Paul M. Bonifacio
Estefanee E. Cacanindin
Glenn Marcus D. Cinco
Mark Moises T. Cortez
Joselito Lizer C. Daluz
Jean Isaiah Dava
Kyle Matthew A. Degrano
Roginald Glenn B. Dela Cruz
John Emmanuel J. Dela Vega
John Christian S. Diamante
Grace Ann I. Domingo
Reaven C. Dupitas
Razmin Bernadette Ellazar
Tia Julienne P. Espejo
Uriel A. Federez
Jose Rafael A. Franco
Roduel Adrian G. Garcia
Jose Lean L. Gaurana
Daniel M. Geneta
Dan Nicole M. Jacinto
Joshua Reynald Q. Labrado
Miguel Andrine P. Lagarto
Hans C. Laguna
Ruby Geraldine T. Ledda
Carlo Miguel P. Legaspi
Elson Benn M. Macalintal
Adrian Joseph M. Maglaque
Eiron S. Maningat
Abigail L. Manoguid
Hanna Katherine M. Medina
Maria Isabella Angela G. Miguel
Nathan Gadiel S. Monton
Eric Miguel Parma
Justine Gillian M. Pascua
Alyssa Mae M. Pepito
Springtime Prudente
Mark Benedict I. Quinto
Marcus Julius T. Rabano
Robert Francis A. Rondilla
Louise Kathrene H. Roque
Danielle C. Samonte
Paulo C. San Pedro
Ayesha Keith C. Santos
Isaac D. Sarte
Christian Kobe A. Sergio
Keziah Antonette C. Soleño
Kerstein Alyssa F. Tadena
Ezekiel B. Tolentino
John Patrick S. Torio
Julia Anna Denise F. Torres
Sean Paolo D. Vallo
Jhoana Marie S. Vergara
Red Stephen E. Villarama
Stephanie Anne A. Zaguirre
Edward O. Zuñiga

Information Technology:

Gabriel Edrick O. Acuña
Danica Grace D. Advincula
Daniel Maverick B. Aguila
Adrian B. Alfonso
Keeshia Aliah P. Altura
Luis Antonio Z. Alvarez
Din Marvin V. Anave
Gerardine Anne J. Anson
Cydel John F. Ariola
Joseph Anthony T. Arpilleda
Gian Andre F. Balan
Kevin Nicholas U. Banganay
Vladimir D. Beduya
Sofia Samantha B. Beltran
Harold Kobe S. Billo
Fernando G. Bustos
Sean Ashley L. Calaguas
Vincent Ian Paul M. Casas
Sean Alejandro E. Casin
Eli Christ Paula C. Castillo
Ramir Franco L. Castro
Matthew T. Chan
John Timothy A. Coladilla
Leigh Ann M. Competente
Thea Suzanne M. Cunanan
Andrea Krystel P. Danao
Angel Mcbrylle D. De Guzman
Hans Christian D. Deniega
John Michael P. Dignadice
Nicolo Mikael E. Dionisio
Angelou W. Domingo
Bryan Juville C. Ecarma
Angela Mae V. Encinas
Bea Shaneal Francesca F. Franco
Treasure V. Frias
John Ramil F. Funilas
Andrea Camille Garcia
Paolo P. Gaviño
Jim Daniel A. Giron
Jezel D. Gonzales
Angelo Luisse S. Gonzales
Jealine Eleanor E. Gorre
Kiel Cedrick T. Huplo
Jameela Nadine D. Jamena
Luis Rafael V. Laurena
Mico Ruiz D. Linco
Ernesto Gabriel C. Maiquez
Archie Brendan B. Mangubat
Iris Paula V. Mapue
John Wendell J. Maranan
Mark Anthony V. Marin
Aaron John S. Marquez
Matthew Oel S. Martinez
Jeffrey M. Miraflores
Justin Angelo S. Monasterial
Francesca Jacinthe C. Navarro
Aaron Luis Emmanuel S. Navarro
Jhernika Mae R. Nuarin
Joshua Millard N. Odicta
Aldrin Patrick L. Ong
Ma. Michelle A. Pantoja
Robert Leyton-Pete J. Pastrana
Joshua Angelo Karl R. Perez
Mark Vincent M. Pinili
Luis Angelo R. Pono
Rafael Antonio C. Reforsado
Ron Andrew Relayo
Alejandro M. Reyes
Jose Irvin V. Ricafrente
Kylev Allan A. Rit
Lester Jacob H. Rocamora
Alfred Bien R. Rodriguez
Mauryn Angela F. Rodriguez
Geremie B. Rubiano
Tyrone Joshua I. Salaver
Leicester Noel L. Salinas
Karl Samuel D. San Juan
Ma. Zhenadoah Leen T. Santos
Eugene B. Seguin
Ken Francisco M. Sudo
Romeo Robert R. Sulit
Keith Goten Bon O. Supan
Neil Timothy R. Sy
Juan Carlos R. Tabios
Angela Marie D. Tobias
Lauren Nicole C. Velarde
Kristine Ysabelle T. Villa
Ian Howell B. Villarias
Drew Antoni E. Villasor
Mhickaella Madeline Mackenzie G. Viray