Dean's List for 4th Quarter A.Y. 2021-2022

We are proud to announce the students who make it into the Dean's List for 4th Quarter A.Y. 2021-2022. Congratulations and keep up the good work!

Entertainment and Multimedia Computing:

Delos Reyes, Ma. Carmela (Cabrera)
Mallorca, Angelo Gabriel
Peraja, Marcus Jacob (Panado)
Pongco, Angelo Kris (Manayon)
Suelto, Lex Dominick (Llorente)

Information Systems:

Apolinar, Maria Shaina (Aguila)
Bauzon, Angelica Rose (David)
Brela, Ma. Gracia Kim (Agamanos)
Mallari, Rafael Nicolas (Yco)
Oliverio, Ma. Bernadeth (Mercado)
Panes, Devon Earl (Tario)
Santiago, Janelle Anne (Infante)
Vinluan, Trinah Mae (Cimafranca)

Computer Science:

Abella, Matthew Gerard (Janoras)
Aguas, Carl Patrick Adrian (Covero)
Aguirre, Renz Angelo (Biglang-Awa)
Alba, Carl Joseph (Sermese)
Albano, Katrice Asher (Gayoso)
Alminiana, Jan Kristoffer (Labsan)
Ancheta, Christian (Magsakay)
Angeles, Bryce
Antonio, David Matthew (Doan)
Aquino, Andre (Agustin)
Aquino, Arjay (Angeles)
Arañez, Yñigo Erick (Guasa)
Arcaya, Mary Angeline (Reyeg)
Azzouni, Abdurahman
Bacsal, Jhon Wilson 
Baguio, Samantha Faye (Gayondato)
Balderosa, Carlos Miguel (Sayas)
Bañez, Luis Miguel (Bombase)
Bauson, Vashti Leonie (Dela Paz)
Bautista, Cailyn Rae 
Bautista, John Kyle (Mendoza)
Beltran, Angelo James (Viduya)
Bersabal, Karelle Mizzy (Ginggan)
Besa, Jianina Vennice (Tecson)
Buenaventura, Adam Lee (Bituin)
Caibigan, Von Derwin (Rogel)
Calanoc, Richard Carlos (Burata)
Calub, Clyde (Valdmeor)
Camacho, Wayne Hans 
Caranay, Maria Racquel Joy (Cosme)
Carbonell, Angela Gabrielle (Villagonzalo)
Caruz, Christian Henry Miguel (Entrampas)
Cebrian, Spencer Jireh (Garnace)
Cinco, Glenn Marcus (David)
Corbe, Matthew Raphael (Cañizo)
Cortez, Mark Moises (Taponan)
Cruz, Althea Louise (Cobangbang)
Cruz, Sean Fredrick (Santiago)
Cruzate, Jester (Delacruz)
Custodio, John Ronald (Millares)
Daluz, Joselito Lizer (Campaña)
Dava, Jean Isaiah 
David, Aton (Alwin)
De Guzman, Alliya Lley (Bautista)
Degrano, Kyle Matthew (Abanto)
Del Rosario, Vince Daniel (Chan)
Dela Cruz, Roginald Glenn (Bautista)
Dela Vega, John Emmanuel (Juliano)
Diamante, John Christian (Santos)
Dionisio, Patrick James (Caratao)
Dizon, Jerson Gabriel (Delos Santos)
Domingo, Eonn Gyle Milo (Gaa)
Domingo, Grace Ann (Ignacio)
Eleccion, Franz Gabriel (Illorin)
Ellazar, Razmin Bernadette 
Escandor, Miguel (Santos)
Espejo, Tia Julienne (Paras)
Federez, Uriel (Alabastro)
Gan, Hans Matthew (Nierva)
Garing, Genesis (Flores)
Gavino Jr., Donald Oliver (Sabino)
Gaylan, Elijah Raphael (Aligaga)
Geneta, Daniel (Mangulabnan)
Geronga, Abero Isaiah (Doctor)
Gumiran, Rya Faye 
Joquiño, Nicholas (Podillana)
Labrado, Joshua Reynald (Quineri)
Laguna, Hans (Castañeda)
Macaspac, Uriel Anjelo (Angeles)
Mamauag, Kyle Denzel (Malab)
Manalo, Ashley Sybil (Rueda)
Manongas, Jomari (Basuil)
Marzoña, Ruel Jr. (Oblima)
Medina, Hanna Katherine (Mateo)
Mercado, Hans (Bigoy)
Oraya, Adrian (Baleña)
Pangilagan, Nicola Ryel (Bantilan)
Parma, Eric Miguel 
Pasia, Justin Carlos (Galicia)
Patarata, Ghasutt Joshua (Rodriguez)
Pepito, Alyssa Mae (Malazarte)
Perez, Glenn Andrei (Enriquez)
Pineda, Andrea May (Madlangbayan)
Prudente, Springtime 
Quiambao, Sebastian Isaac (Isidro)
Quinto, Mark Benedict (Irinco)
Rabano, Marcus Julius (Tolentino)
Radovan, Tricia Ann Bernadette (Castro)
Ramos, Marc Joshua (Ballesteros)
Reonal, Paul Miguel (Cuare)
Reyes, Erin Beatrice Micaela (Guinto)
Rivadenera, Johann Zeke (Fabie)
Rivera, Tamara Angela (Apura)
Rondilla, Robert Francis (Apaya)
Samarista, Mico Kenshee (Ching)
Samonte, Danielle (Carreon)
San Pedro, Paulo (Cruz)
Santos, Ayesha Keith (Corpuz)
Sergio, Christian Kobe (Abella)
Siquioco, Fredrick (Guevarra)
So, Christian Benjamin (Balean)
Sobrevilla, Carlos Louis (Tordilla)
Soleño, Keziah Antonette (Cabal)
Soniel, Miguel (Trinidad)
Sy, Will Stephenson (Paras)
Tadena, Kerstein Alyssa (Florete)
Tesorero, Harley Ramone (Rabe)
Tolentino, Ezekiel (Butiu)
Tolledo, Raphael Alexei (Gutierrez)
Torio, John Patrick (San Juan)
Torres, Julia Anna Denise (Faustino)
Tupas, Jan Edgar (Escriba)
Valiente, Lewis Finley (Lumague)
Vallesteros, Kismet Pearl (Desuyo)
Vasquez, Kirsten Joyce (Parcon)
Viera, Rafaello Jose (Masiglat)
Villacruz, Steven (Yeo)
Villanueva, Izak Kyle (Edig)
Villarama, Red Stephen (Eugenio)
Vizmanos, Daphne Angel (Te)
Yabut, Ivanne Cres (Valena)

Information Technology:

Abala, Andrea Nicole (Gurion)
Abrenica, James Jireh (Rivera)
Abrenica, Yeshua  Miguel (Bencito)
Abulog, Aron Josh (Rivares)
Alfonso, Gabrielle Marie (Creus)
Alvarez, David Anton (Corpuz)
Amarillento, Jahnreil (Jupas)
Anave, Din Marvin (Vergara)
Ang, Kimberly Gale (Yu)
Angeles, Alexandra (Arado)
Aquino, Don Ramon (Castro)
Aquino, Jerry Iii (Achaso)
Arimado, Christian Emmanuel (Adalla)
Arpilleda, Joseph Anthony (Tria)
Austria, Jared Karll (Basco)
Bagsit, Sean Andrei (Mayrina)
Balan, Gian Andre (Fajardo)
Barretto, Kurt Staniel (Penilla)
Bautista, Leila Joy (Maruji)
Bauzon, Shayne Victor (Castillo)
Baynado, Gabriel (Santos)
Beduya, Vladimir (Dalisay)
Bilbao, Tristian Darrel (Castro)
Billo, Harold Kobe (Soriano)
Bon, Maxene Rianne 
Bondoc, Joshua Kyle (Contreras)
Botin, Nicole Marie (Gallego)
Buccat, Reanne Angela (Felices)
Caberto, Drizzle Joy (Visto)
Cagampan, Benedict (Reyes)
Cajuday, Hayya Michaela (Tejares)
Calinisan, Nathaniel (Melliza)
Caparas, Juan Miguel (Nieva)
Casas, Vincent Ian Paul (Marquez)
Castalone, Jefferson Andrew (Padua)
Celestial, Alexandra Mikaela (Gonzales)
Chan, James Rodley (Sales)
Chua, Friah Maxine (Paghasian)
Competente, Leigh Ann (Marasigan)
Cuenca, John Michael (Ramos)
Cunanan, Thea Suzanne (Morillo)
De Luna, Jermaine Keith (Fajardo)
Delfin, Ivan Zacharia (Lazaro)
Dignadice, John Michael (Pasia)
Donato, Lyra Elizabeth (Fadol)
Evangelista, Renee Charlene (Bacolod)
Evangelista, Roseville Jeanne (Lata)
Fabico, Stephanie Trish (Bongay)
Fallarme, Kyle Andre (Laminoza)
Frias, Treasure (Vegin)
Gaddi, Chelsea (Lopez)
Garcia, Juan Patrick Angelo (Palma)
Garcia, Marcus Ram (Ortiz)
Gatchalian, Von Gottfried (Nadal)
Gaviño, Paolo (Primacio)
Inocencio, Zara Naomi (Sy)
Jonson, Justine Amiel (Tayag)
Lalap, Kim Emmanuelle (Moralda)
Langit, Ronnel Christian (Bongat)
Lara, Charlene Grazielle (Espiritu)
Layos, Jai Rus Matthew (Capada)
Lebosada, Jagg Aethan (Quiray)
Magleo, Justine Ryle (Tanguilig)
Magno, Frances Denielle (Cruz)
Maiquez, Ernesto Gabriel (Carrera)
Mancilla, Danielle Franchesca (Leung)
Mapue, Iris Paula (Victoriano)
Marcelo, Denise Nicole (Borabo)
Martinez, Trixie Ann (Villaruel)
Medina, Emmanuel Carlos (Tañada)
Mendoza, Angelo (Gumpal)
Miranda, Nomer (Dela Cruz)
Monasterial, Justin Angelo (Señir)
Monteloyola, Charles Ian (Sarmiento)
Mosca, Romeo Ervin (Del Rosario)
Navarro, Aaron Luis Emmanuel (Solano)
Navarro, Francesca Jacinthe (Centeno)
Odchigue, Ysabela Marie (Vicencio)
Ogaya, Lex Anilov (Tamanio)
Oñate, Carl Glennard (Hinojado)
Ong, Aldrin Patrick (Loresco)
Ordoñez, Benedict Jose (Alegre)
Oregas, Bianca Eileen (Calabon)
Pablo, Bryan Jorel (Paulino)
Pagaduan, Carlos Antonio (Osoteo)
Paras, Raphael Luis (Espinosa)
Pasaron, King Ralph Daeniel (Ebol)
Pasco, James Andrei (Tibillo)
Pascual, Franchezcka Giannah Mari (Veloso)
Peñafiel, Janella Isabel 
Perez, Aron Claude (Rosales)
Perez, Mon Andre (Velasco)
Perez, Paul James (Lopez)
Picato, Joshua Sam (Cunanan)
Pulgar, John Rhyz (Barrera)
Purificacion, Patrick Miguel (Garcia)
Recena, Jenoel Kline (De La Cruz)
Reforsado, Rafael Antonio (Canete)
Relayo, Ron Andrew 
Requiño, Ambraie Joseph (Medina)
Resari, Jian-Luc Artreaux (Cirio)
Rodriguez, Yvan Kent (Talattad)
Romano, Sherwin (Villeza)
Salaver, Tyrone Joshua (Insigne)
San Juan, Karl Samuel (Dador)
Santillan, Lorenzo (Segui)
Sarmiento, Rianne Lorraine (Gutierrez)
Saunar, Bianca Ysabel (Ponciano)
Sison, Anton Gabriel (Torres)
Soo, Katrina (Francesca)
Soriano, Johndriz (Castro)
Sosa, Jermaine Isaiah (Bautista)
Sudo, Ken Francisco (Mercado)
Sulit, Romeo Robert (Reinoso)
Tamargo, Jerome (Berzamina)
Tam-Od, Elijah (Malia)
Tayag, Dylan Louis (Santander)
Taylor, James (Villamor)
Tejada, Walter Ian (Martinez)
Teodoro, Juan Enrico (Escat)
Tiongco, Annika Bianca (Alcala)
Tobias, Angela Marie (David)
Tolentino, Joey Bernard (Distura)
Tomagos, Gabriel (Numeron)
Uy, Gillian Isabelle (Fabon)
Veraño, Kurt Gerald (Narag)
Vicedor, Carlo Yuan (Dela Fuente)
Vilar, Mark Joshua (Bravo)
Villasor, Drew Antoni (Elefante)
Visperas, Harold Russell (Potestas)