Dean's List for 3rd Quarter S.Y. 2020-2021

We are proud to announce the students who make it into the Dean's List for 3Q S.Y. 2020-2021. Congratulations and keep up the good work!

Entertainment and Multimedia Computing:

Ethan Enrico U. Eseo
Clarence Stephen L. Murillo

Information Systems:

Maria Shaina A. Apolinar
Noel D. Basañez Jr.
Angelica Rose D. Bauzon
Karina Gerard V. Dizon
Roehl F. Matoza Jr.
Lex Marco Paulo A. Miranda
Ma. Bernadeth M. Oliverio
Devon Earl T. Panes
Janelle Anne I. Santiago
Julianne Isabel E. Sitoy
Trinah Mae C. Vinluan
David Matthew S. Quindoza

Computer Science:

Angelo Dominic D. Abat
Matthew Gerard J. Abella
Ian Gabriel C. Alcantara
Jo Simon V. Ambata
Christian M. Ancheta
Gabriela M. Andes
Angelo James V. Beltran
Jianina Vennice T. Besa
Adrian Paul M. Bonifacio
Mark Moises T. Cortez
Joselito Lizer C. Daluz
Jean Isaiah Dava
Kyle Matthew A. Degrano
Roginald Glenn B. Dela Cruz
Eva Rose V. Depalog
John Christian S. Diamante
Razmin Bernadette Ellazar
Tia Julienne P. Espejo
Uriel A. Federez
Jose Rafael A. Franco
Roduel Adrian G. Garcia
Jose Lean L. Gaurana
Dan Nicole M. Jacinto
Miguel Andrine P. Lagarto
Ma. Cassandra M. Lindio
Hanna Katherine M. Medina
Eric Miguel Parma
Florenzo Isaac E. Romance
Danielle C. Samonte
Paulo C. San Pedro
Julia Anna Denise F. Torres
Jhoana Marie S. Vergara
Edward O. Zuñiga

Information Technology:

Gabriel Edrick O. Acuña
Danica Grace D. Advincula
Daniel Maverick B. Aguila
Shanel Pauline G. Alcaraz
Adrian B. Alfonso
Keeshia Aliah P. Altura
Luis Antonio Z. Alvarez
Din Marvin V. Anave
Gerardine Anne J. Anson
Kevin Nicholas U. Banganay
Vladimir D. Beduya
Sofia Samantha B. Beltran
Joshua A. Borja
Fernando G. Bustos
Mark Brandon M. Calida
Eli Christ Paula C. Castillo
Alexandria Mikaela G. Celestial
Thea Suzanne M. Cunanan
Kester Kane Francis H. De Mata
Enrico Rafael B. Dela Cruz
Hans Christian D. Deniega
John Michael P. Dignadice
Angela Mae V. Encinas
Treasure V. Frias
John Ramil F. Funilas
Paolo P. Gaviño
Jim Daniel A. Giron
Angelo Luisse S. Gonzales
Kiel Cedrick T. Huplo
Jameela Nadine D. Jamena
Mico Ruiz D. Linco
Mark Anthony V. Marin
Emmanuel Carlos T. Medina
Jeffrey M. Miraflores
Aaron Luis Emmanuel S. Navarro
Francesca Jacinthe C. Navarro
Aiko D. Obog
Aldrin Patrick L. Ong
Ma. Michelle A. Pantoja
Luis Angelo R. Pono
Rafael Antonio C. Reforsado
Ron Andrew Relayo
Mauryn Angela F. Rodriguez
Geremie B. Rubiano
Karl Samuel D. San Juan
Eugene B. Seguin
Ken Francisco M. Sudo
John Ray D. Tamayo
Angela Marie D. Tobias