Dean's List for 1st Quarter A.Y. 2021-2022

We are proud to announce the students who make it into the Dean's List for 1st Quarter A.Y. 2021-2022. Congratulations and keep up the good work!

Entertainment and Multimedia Computing:

Josiah Miguel D. Alog
Medad Theodor D. Chua
Ma. Carmela C. Delos Reyes
Ethan Enrico U. Eseo
Marcus Jacob P. Peraja
Angelo Kris M. Pongco
Missy Alyssa Corinne C. Ramos
Lex Dominick L. Suelto

Information Systems:

Maria Shaina A. Apolinar
Noel D. Basañez Jr.
Angelica Rose D. Bauzon
Justin Louis A. Caañgay
Ma. Bernadeth M. Oliverio
Dave C. Pagaduan
Devon Earl T. Panes
Janelle Anne I. Santiago
Angelo Sebaxtian S. Vasquez
Trinah Mae C. Vinluan

Computer Science:

Angelo Dominic D. Abat
Carl Joseph S. Alba
Ian Gabriel C. Alcantara
Ralf Jerome G. Anastacio
Christian M. Ancheta
Gabriela M. Andes
Mary Angeline R. Arcaya
John Kyle M. Bautista
Angelo James V. Beltran
Jianina Vennice T. Besa
Adrian Paul M. Bonifacio
John Adam V. Bravo
Estefanee E. Cacanindin
Spencer Jireh G. Cebrian
Glenn Marcus D. Cinco
Mark Moises T. Cortez
Joselito Lizer C. Daluz
Jean Isaiah Dava
Kyle Matthew A. Degrano
Roginald Glenn B. Dela Cruz
John Emmanuel J. Dela Vega
Grace Ann I. Domingo
Razmin Bernadette Ellazar
Tia Julienne P. Espejo
Uriel A. Federez
Steve Vincent Phillip C. Feria
Luke E. Fernandez
Jose Rafael A. Franco
Kenji Kevin Fulcher
Roduel Adrian G. Garcia
Daniel M. Geneta
Miguel Andrei C. Gonzales
Izaac Manuelle T. Lachica
Hans C. Laguna
Ruby Geraldine T. Ledda
Elson Benn M. Macalintal
Eiron S. Maningat
Hanna Katherine M. Medina
Nathan Gadiel S. Monton
Ryan Harvi Pallarca
Eric Miguel Parma
Justin Carlos G. Pasia
Alyssa Mae M. Pepito
Mark Francis L. Perez
Springtime Prudente
Florenzo Isaac E. Romance
Robert Francis A. Rondilla
Danielle C. Samonte
Paulo C. San Pedro
Ayesha Keith C. Santos
Isaac D. Sarte
Christian Kobe A. Sergio
Keziah Antonette C. Soleño
Kerstein Alyssa F. Tadena
John Patrick S. Torio
Sean Paolo D. Vallo
Kirsten Joyce P. Vasquez
Sadie Catherine E. Velasco
Jhoana Marie S. Vergara
Red Stephen E. Villarama
Stephanie Anne A. Zaguirre
Edward O. Zuñiga

Information Technology:

Danica Grace D. Advincula
Din Marvin V. Anave
Jose Martin Edward G. Aquino
Joseph Anthony T. Arpilleda
John Russel T. Austria
Gian Andre F. Balan
Vladimir D. Beduya
Harold Kobe S. Billo
Fernando G. Bustos
Christian James R. Cabral
Mark Brandon M. Calida
Sean Alejandro E. Casin
Eli Christ Paula C. Castillo
Alexandra Mikaela G. Celestial
John Timothy A. Coladilla
Leigh Ann M. Competente
Thea Suzanne M. Cunanan
Angel Mcbrylle D. De Guzman
John Michael P. Dignadice
Angelou W. Domingo
Treasure V. Frias
Paolo P. Gaviño
Jim Daniel A. Giron
Charles Dustinn Lloyd G. Go
Jezel D. Gonzales
Mico Ruiz D. Linco
Iris Paula V. Mapue
Daniel-Day E. Medallo
Emmanuel Carlos T. Medina
Aaron Luis Emmanuel S. Navarro
Francesca Jacinthe C. Navarro
Jhernika Mae R. Nuarin
Aldrin Patrick L. Ong
Robert Leyton-Pete J. Pastrana
Rafael Antonio C. Reforsado
Jose Irvin V. Ricafrente
Kylev Allan A. Rit
Mauryn Angela F. Rodriguez
Geremie B. Rubiano
Karl Samuel D. San Juan
Eugene B. Seguin
Ken Francisco M. Sudo
Romeo Robert R. Sulit
Juan Carlos R. Tabios
Angela Marie D. Tobias
Kristine Ysabelle T. Villa
Mhickaella Madeline Mackenzie G. Viray
Ransiekiel Bluewy M. Yu